Free 3 Minutes
About My Services

Although I believe some people are more suited than others. I also believe that regardless of your birth number compatiablity and astrological signs and other planetary influences that if we all had the truth of how men and women tick in a relationship, and truly understood these differences and worked with them just about anyone could have a relationship with anyone.

Remember beauty is only in the eye of the beholder. Physical attraction is the weakest link to a prosperous and loving relationship. Communication Fun and Laughter are one of the strongrst links.

Have you ever looked at a couple and wondered what one of them sees in the other going on how attractive or unattractive in your eyes this couple are?

How atractive someone is does not determine how successful they will be in attracting and keeping love a live.

Neither will being that nice person that nurtures and cares for the significant other, sacrificing self to plese the other person.

Often we try so hard to make something work that we end up creating more of a mess than is necessary. Women do this more than men... Would you like to find out the best way to save your relationship? Then read on.

If you answer yes to any of the 3 questions below you would benefit from my soul connection relationship building program.

1. Do you text email or phone your significant other regularly hoping they will react to whatever it is you have to say with what you want to hear or achieve? (Too much of the wrong communication with your loved one can be very unattractive, especially for a man)

2. Have you been dating the same person for 6 months plus and they still haven't reached the point where you feel they should be in your relationship? (Maybe your timelines need to be worked with... I can help you with this)

3. Is your significant other telling you they are not ready to commit and you are feeling like a friend with benefits? ( Let me tell you how to change this around for you using your birth numbers of comparability)


If you are wanting a relationship reading to find out how to approach life with your significant other I usually prepare an email reading for you. This is because of the time it takes to look at your soul connection thorough your birth names and dates of birth. I have found that some of you think that a Psychic…asks the question of spirit…and spirit within a few moments gives us the answer. On rare occasions this has happened when I have been channeling for someone however this is has only been when I can see your aura (so a one on one) reading is necessary.
A relationship email reading with me (approx. 15 pages) looks something like this. I have used Brad Pitt and Angelina Jolie as my subjects. This is only a taste. It will show all the important things you need to know about your significant other and how to relate with them.
BIRTH DATE: June 4, 1975 December 18, 1963
BIRTH NAME: Angelina Jolie Voight William Bradley Pitt
CURRENT NAME: Angelina Jolie Brad Pitt
BIRTH CORE: FROM BIRTH DATE AND BIRTH NAME:
LIFE PATH: 5 13/4
EXPRESSION: 6 13/4
SOUL URGE: 6 14/5
BIRTHDAY: 4 9
MATURITY NUMBER: 11/2 8
FIRST IMPRESSIONS.
Angelina: You’re a people-type person and much of your activity is centered around your interest in others. The common denominator in many of your undertakings is the satisfaction you derive from your interaction with other people.
Brad: You have a strong concern with material matters and may thrive on the give and take that you find in the business world. Even if you don’t have any direct connection with business affairs, you’re pleased when other people are aware of your personal power. It’s important, too, for you to achieve and maintain

Experience & Qualifications

My experience in this field goes back nearly 2 decades and I have been working as a professional reader for 10 of these. A Tarot Reader and teacher and group facilitator I pride myself on giving you an accurate and honest reading using all my gifts including my knowledge of Numerology

Other

Experienced Tarot Reader and Teacher.

New Zealand Diploma in Counseling

Numerology

Psychic

2nd attuned Reiki Healer

And Dream Analyzer